P 58 JONES Rachel AUS
P 82 WALSH Amelia CAN
P 89 14 BONDARENKO Yaroslava NCh RUS
P 91 6 VANHOOF Elke NCh BEL
102 SAKAKIBARA Saya° AUS
103 THORLEY Tyler-Lea° AUS
104 BELANGER Megane° CAN
107 LU Yan CHN
108 RESTREPO Mara Camila° COL
P 110 2 SMULDERS Laura NCh NED
113 32 SHRIEVER Bethany° GBR
114 33 SMULDERS Merel° NED
115 FLEMING Zoe° NZL
116 AFREMOVA Natalia° RUS
122 KITWANITSATHIEN Chutikan° THA
P 127 ESCOBAR Andrea COL
P 155 MECHIELSEN Drew NCh CAN
P 156 38 AZUERO GONZALEZ Domenica Michelle ECU
P 172 30 CURTIS Leanna NCh AUS
P 210 3 CHRISTENSEN Simone DEN
P 388 12 BAAUW Judy NED
MEN ELITE PRACTICE GROUP LIST
Novant Health BMX Supercross Track Season - 2016
Group A
16 TREIMANIS Edzus LAT
175 KIMMANN Justin° NED 8
2 RAMIREZ YEPES Carlos Alberto NCh COL
P 179 68 MARQUART Simon SUI
P 19 91 POSEY Justin USA
186 INKHOKSONG Nonthakon NCh TH A
P 24 1 SHARRAH Corben USA
P 192 18 van der BURG Dave NCh NED
P 37 32 van GORKOM Jelle NED
P 194 40 VILLEGAS Federico ARG
P 39 14 ANDRE Sylvain FRA
P 198 48 BERNHART Jacob GER
P 42 55 SCHIPPERS Jay NED
P 211 10 EVANS Kyle GBR
P 48 4 GRAF David NCh SUI
P 220 ROJAS MARTINEZ Francisc o Javier CHI
P 49 19 NYHAUG Tory NCh CAN
P 224 43 CHRISTENSEN Chris DE N
P 50 65 FALLA BUCHELY Emilio Andres NCh ECU
P 241 60 BEN SINK Niels NED
P 51 91 WÖLHK Andreas DEN
P 279 24 JONES Trent NCh NZL
P 54 63 SEBESTA Tanner USA
P 280 65 MONTENEGRO Cesar ARG
P 64 7 LONG Nicholas USA
P 297 69 SAKAKIBARA Kai AUS
P 66 53 PALMER James CAN
P 373 5 BLANC Renaud SUI
P 81 8 STROMBERGS Maris LAT
P 566 17 OQUENDO ZABALA Car los Mario COL
P 84 37 VEIDE Rihards LAT
P 595 34 MOLINA Gonzalo ARG
115 LAVORATO Riley° CAN
P 690 87 CHAPELLE Theo FRA
P 125 80 DEMONT Jonathan SUI
P 696 36 WHYTE Tre GBR
P 128 COLLINS Logan USA
P 707 29 KOMAROV Evgeny NCh RUS
P 129 63 KRONK Tristyn AUS
P 785 76 CALIXTO LOPEZ Miguel Alejandro COL
P 143 6 TORRES Exequiel NCh ARG
P 937 27 UPSHAW Jeffrey USA
P 148 31 van GENDT Twan NED
P 996 41 KRIGERS Kristens NCh L AT
Group B
P15 SEGERS Wouter BEL
171 MANATON Curtis GBR
P 20 WHITFIELD Tyler USA
173 WEBSTER Axel° GER
P 34 TESAR Cole USA
176 van de GROENENDAAL Kevin° NED
104 GREEN Kyle° AUS
178 FLEMING Jayden° NZL
105 HOMBSCH Jye° AUS
183 BUTTI Cedric° SUI
107 HUGHES Andrew° AUS
185 BUNKHAYAI Patipan° THA
108 McLEAN Joshua° AUS
188 SMITH Jeremy USA
112 SIINMAA Tom AUS
189 VANKAMMEN Zachary USA
114 KAWA Deven° CAN
P 210 WHITE Christopher CAN
118 TOUGAS Alex° CAN
227 WEBSTER Liam GER
122 RUZ Cristobal° CHI
P 229 AGUIRRE Elias CHI
132 GAO Wenbin CHN
P 230 AGUIRRE Diego CHI
136 ZHANG Ye CHN
P 231 MESSNER Mathis FRA
138 ZHU Yan CHN
P 247 TE HIKO Brandon AUS
142 AGUDELO David° COL
P 252 PALOMINOS Cristobal CHI
144 ARBOLEDA OSPINA Diego Alejandro COL
P 275 HARVEY La chlan AUS
146 COLORADO TANGARIFE Juan Carlos° COL
P 281 McONIE Co le NZL
150 MUNERA LOPERA Abraham° COL
P 715 MALENFANT Gaby CAN
159 NAVAS CAMPOS Juan Gabriel° COL
P 818 DUPONT Remy FRA
160 PACHECO DIAZ Nicolas° COL
P 822 ROSA Shane AUS
161 RIOS MELENDEZ Juan Angel COL
P 901 BIAS Michael NZL
165 ZULETA VASCO Samuel° COL
P 961 McRORY Kyle USA